Is Golden Circle Cordial Golden Pash | 2L Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Reconstituted Fruit Juice (23%) (Pear, Pineapple, Passionfruit), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Flavours, Preservatives (Sodium Metabisulphite (Sulphites), Sodium Benzoate), Stabiliser (466), Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides). Contains: Sulphites.
Check Golden Circle Cordial Golden Pash | 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Circle Cordial Golden Pash | 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Where to buy
Golden Circle Cordial Golden Pash | 2L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


