Is Golden Circle Sarsaparilla Cordial 2L Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Colour (Caramel IV) (<b>Sulphites</b>), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Flavours, Preservatives (Sodium Metabisulphite (<b>Sulphites</b>), Sodium Benzoate).   <b>Contains: Sulphites.</b>

Check Golden Circle Sarsaparilla Cordial 2L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Circle Sarsaparilla Cordial 2L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go
Wheat Free? Golden Circle Sarsaparilla Cordial 2L | Spoonful