Is Golden Circle Fruit Drink Mango Nectar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mango (25%), (Pure & Reconstituted), Sugar, Food Acid (Malic Acid), Vitamin C.

Check Golden Circle Fruit Drink Mango Nectar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Circle Fruit Drink Mango Nectar is available at 2 retailers

CountdownWoolworths

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go