Is Golden Circle Mango Nectar | 2L Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mango (25%) (Puree & Reconstituted), Sugar, Food Acid (Malic Acid), Vitamin C.

Check Golden Circle Mango Nectar | 2L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Circle Mango Nectar | 2L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go