Is Golden Circle Orange Juice No Added Sugar Fruit Juices Oj Oranges 350mL Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Orange Juice (99.9%), Vitamin C, Natural Flavour.
Check Golden Circle Orange Juice No Added Sugar Fruit Juices Oj Oranges 350mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Circle Orange Juice No Added Sugar Fruit Juices Oj Oranges 350mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
ORIGINAL CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON MINI FRUIT CHEWS, CHERRY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY & LEMON
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
Pulp-Free Simply Orange Juice
Where to buy
Golden Circle Orange Juice No Added Sugar Fruit Juices Oj Oranges 350mL is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


