Is Golden Circle Orange & Mango Fruit Juice 2L Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Orange Juice (91.7%), Mango (8%) (Pure & Reconstituted), Vitamin C, Natural Flavour, Food Acid (Citric Acid).

Check Golden Circle Orange & Mango Fruit Juice 2L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Circle Orange & Mango Fruit Juice 2L is available at 3 retailers

CampbellsIGAWoolworths

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast