Is Golden Circle Pineapple Pieces In Syrup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple (60%), Water, Sugar, Food Acid (330)
Check Golden Circle Pineapple Pieces In Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Circle Pineapple Pieces In Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden Circle Pineapple Pieces In Syrup is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast


