Is Golden Circle Pineapple Sliced Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Water, Sugar, Food Acid
Check Golden Circle Pineapple Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Circle Pineapple Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Where to buy
Golden Circle Pineapple Sliced is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


