Is Golden Circle Vegetable Juice Tomato Juice Juice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Tomato Juice (99.3%), Salt, Food Acid (Citric Acid), Vitamin C, Natural Flavour.
Check Golden Circle Vegetable Juice Tomato Juice Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Circle Vegetable Juice Tomato Juice Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden Circle Vegetable Juice Tomato Juice Juice is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSoup


