Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Golden Cow Butter 250g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream (Milk), Salt (1.8%)

Check Golden Cow Butter 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Cow Butter 250g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSnacking
Soy Free? Golden Cow Butter 250g | Spoonful