No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Golden Crunch Rice Cracker Original Flavor Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Palm Oil (contains Tbhq), Sugar, Glutinous Rice Powder, Potato Starch, Soy Sauce (soybean, Wheat, Salt, Water), Modified Cassava Starch, Chili Powder, Salt, Yeast Extract, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Modified Corn Starch, Color (paprika Oleoresin). Contains Soybean And Wheat.

Check Golden Crunch Rice Cracker Original Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Soy Free? Golden Crunch Rice Cracker Original Flavor | Spoonful