Is Golden Days Apricot Coconut Slice 150g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit 40% [apricots (32%), Coconut (8%)], Sugar, Glucose Syrup "from Corn), Vegetable Oil, Acidity Regulzor: (330), Natural Flavour, Emulsifier: (322) (soy), Natural Colour: (160b), Thickener: (406), Corn Starch, Preservative: (220). Contains: Soy & Sulphites.
Check Golden Days Apricot Coconut Slice 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Days Apricot Coconut Slice 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


