Is Well & Good Raspberry Coconut Slice Mix 370g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour Blend (Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Baking Powder, Mono and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Desiccated Coconut (27%), Sugar, lodised Salt, Freeze-Dried Raspberry (2%), Natural Flavour.

Check Well & Good Raspberry Coconut Slice Mix 370g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking