Is Well & Good Raspberry Coconut Slice Mix 370g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Flour Blend (Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Baking Powder, Mono and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Desiccated Coconut (27%), Sugar, lodised Salt, Freeze-Dried Raspberry (2%), Natural Flavour.
Check Well & Good Raspberry Coconut Slice Mix 370g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Well & Good Raspberry Coconut Slice Mix 370g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Good Seasons Italian Dry Salad Dressing and Recipe Mix, 4 ct - Packets
Coco Real Cream of Coconut Drink Mix - 16.9 fl oz Bottle
(10 Packets) True Lemon Raspberry Lemonade Stevia Sweetened, On-The-Go, Caffeine Free Powdered Drink Mix
About this product
Snack · Powder


