Is Golden Days Sesame Bites Peanut & Cranberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Sesame Seeds (43%), Peanuts (21%), Malt Syrup (from Corn), Sugar, Cranberries (5.3%), Glucose. Contains Sesame, Peanuts.
Check Golden Days Sesame Bites Peanut & Cranberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Days Sesame Bites Peanut & Cranberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetTart
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


