Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Golden Days Sesame Snaps Gluten Free Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SESAME SEEDS (37%), DARK CHOCOLATE (25%) (SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA FAT, EMULSIFIER: [322 (SOY), 476], VANILLIN), GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM WHEAT), SUGAR. Contains Soy, Wheat. May contain Milk, Peanuts, Nuts.

Check Golden Days Sesame Snaps Gluten Free Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Golden Days Sesame Snaps Gluten Free Dark Chocolate | Spoonful