Is Golden Double Stuf Oreo Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, unbleached enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate [vitamin b1], riboflavin [vitamin b2], folic acid), palm oil, soybean and/or canola oil, high fructose corn syrup, salt, baking soda, soy lecithin, natural and artificial flavor. contains: wheat, soy. mondelez global llc, east hanover, nj 07936 usa contains a bioengineered food ingredient made in mexico group

Check Golden Double Stuf Oreo against your own diets in the app.