Is GOLDEN DRY COOKING WINE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY WHITE WINE, SALT, ANHYDROUS SULFUR.
Check GOLDEN DRY COOKING WINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDEN DRY COOKING WINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Wine · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
Cooking


