Is Golden Farms Pineapple Sauce Unsweetened Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Carbohydrate, Iron, Vitamin C, Potassium, Calcium, Organic Pineapple.

Check Golden Farms Pineapple Sauce Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping