Is Golden Farms Pineapple Sauce Unsweetened Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Carbohydrate, Iron, Vitamin C, Potassium, Calcium, Organic Pineapple.
Check Golden Farms Pineapple Sauce Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Farms Pineapple Sauce Unsweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping


