Is Golden Flake® Curly Q's™ Chicharrones Mildly Seasoned With Red Pepper Fried Pork Skins 3.25 Oz. Bag Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fried Pork Skins, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Red Pepper.
Check Golden Flake® Curly Q's™ Chicharrones Mildly Seasoned With Red Pepper Fried Pork Skins 3.25 Oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Flake® Curly Q's™ Chicharrones Mildly Seasoned With Red Pepper Fried Pork Skins 3.25 Oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden Flake® Curly Q's™ Chicharrones Mildly Seasoned With Red Pepper Fried Pork Skins 3.25 Oz. Bag is available at 3 retailers
TargetIGAAmazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
MildPeppery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


