Is Golden Flake Flocons D'or Old-Fashioned-Style Fried Pork Rinds Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fried Pork Rinds (pork Rinds, Salt, Smoke Flavour, Dextrose, Mono- And Di-glycerides, Soybean Oil, Propylene Glycol, Citric Acid, Pork Fat), Maltodextrin, Salt, Brown Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Torula Yeast, Spices, Natural Smoke Flavour.
Check Golden Flake Flocons D'or Old-Fashioned-Style Fried Pork Rinds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Flake Flocons D'or Old-Fashioned-Style Fried Pork Rinds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


