Is Golden Flake Vinegar & Salt Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins - 3.25oz Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fried Pork Skin, Lactose, Salt, Sodium Diacetate, Malic Acid, Ctric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Soybean Oil.
Check Golden Flake Vinegar & Salt Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins - 3.25oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Flake Vinegar & Salt Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins - 3.25oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden Flake Vinegar & Salt Chicharrones Fried Pork Skins - 3.25oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


