Is GOLDEN FRESH, BAKED SALMON SALAD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BAKED SALMON, MAYONNAISE, (SOY/COTTONSEED OIL FOR PASSOVER, WATER, EGGS, SUGAR, SALT, VINEGAR OR ACETIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, EDTA), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SPICES, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE, RED # 40 & 3, YELLOW # 5 &6.

Check GOLDEN FRESH, BAKED SALMON SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking