Is GOLDEN HOLIDAY NOG EGGNOG FLAVORED DAIRY BEVERAGE, GOLDEN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Fat Free Milk, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Spice, Guar Gum, Salt, Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Yellow 5 & 6, Red 40

Check GOLDEN HOLIDAY NOG EGGNOG FLAVORED DAIRY BEVERAGE, GOLDEN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GOLDEN HOLIDAY NOG EGGNOG FLAVORED DAIRY BEVERAGE, GOLDEN is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetVanillaSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepCoffee