Is Golden Island Snack Bites Bouchees Collation Barbecue Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Sugars (sugar, brown sugar), Water, Soy Sauce (water, soybeans, salt), Sesame Seeds, Garlic Powder, Salt, Modified Vinegar, Spices, Sesame Oil, Onion Powder. Contains: Soy, Sesame.
Check Golden Island Snack Bites Bouchees Collation Barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Island Snack Bites Bouchees Collation Barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Rays Sauce Barbecue Sweet Golden Mustard - 18 Fl. Oz.
Hostess Twinkies Snack Cakes, Golden Sponge Cake with Crème Filling, 13.58 oz Box (10 Ct.)
Golden Island Asian Tradition with a Twist Snack Bites Korean Barbecue
Golden Island Snack Bites Korean Barbecue Recipe
CHICK'N BITES FLAVORED BAKED SNACK CRACKERS, CHICK'N BITES
About this product
Meat · Bar


