Is GOLDEN MYLK ELIXIR BLEND - 450G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turmeric, Coconut Cream Powder, Lucuma, Turkey Tail Dual Extract, Ginger, Ashwaghanda, Turmeric Extract, White Pepper Powder, Organic

Check GOLDEN MYLK ELIXIR BLEND - 450G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GOLDEN MYLK ELIXIR BLEND - 450G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthyNuttySpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie