Is GOLDEN NECTAR ICE CREAM, GOLDEN NECTAR Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, TOFFEE [SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), TAPIOCA SYRUP, BAKING SODA), TAPIOCA SYRUP, TURMERIC (COLOR), MADAGASCAR BOURBON VANILLA BEAN PASTE (CANE SUGAR, WATER, VANILLA EXTRACT, VANILLA BEANS), SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, CLOVE OIL, YLANG YLANG OIL.
Check GOLDEN NECTAR ICE CREAM, GOLDEN NECTAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDEN NECTAR ICE CREAM, GOLDEN NECTAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaButterySweetEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


