Is Golden Organic Maple Cream, Roxbury Mountain, 12 Ounce (Golden & Delicate) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maple Syrup

Check Golden Organic Maple Cream, Roxbury Mountain, 12 Ounce (Golden & Delicate) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Organic Maple Cream, Roxbury Mountain, 12 Ounce (Golden & Delicate) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking