Is GOLDEN PACK, GRANOLA, HONEY ALMOND Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROLLED OATS, CRYSTALLIZED CANE JUICE, SOYBEAN OIL (NON-HYDROGENATED), HONEY, SLICED ALMONDS, MOLASSES.
Check GOLDEN PACK, GRANOLA, HONEY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDEN PACK, GRANOLA, HONEY ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyHoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


