Is GOLDEN PAK, JASMINE TEA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% JASMINE TEA
Check GOLDEN PAK, JASMINE TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDEN PAK, JASMINE TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


