Is Golden Palace Sweet Chilli Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Pickled Chilli 7.9%, Modified Tapioca Starch (e1414), Pickled Garlic, Salt, Acetic Acid (e260), Sodium Benzoate (e211), Xanthan Gum (e415)

Check Golden Palace Sweet Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingMeal Prep