Is GOLDEN PEAR PEAR + TULSI + TURMERIC + BLACK PEPPER ORGANIC KOMBUCHA SPARKLING PROBIOTIC TEA, GOLDEN PEAR Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Kombucha Tea (Purified Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Black Tea, Kombucha Culture [Yeast, Bacteria]), Organic Turmeric, Organic Black Pepper, Natural Pear Flavor
Check GOLDEN PEAR PEAR + TULSI + TURMERIC + BLACK PEPPER ORGANIC KOMBUCHA SPARKLING PROBIOTIC TEA, GOLDEN PEAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDEN PEAR PEAR + TULSI + TURMERIC + BLACK PEPPER ORGANIC KOMBUCHA SPARKLING PROBIOTIC TEA, GOLDEN PEAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
GOLDEN PEAR PEAR + TULSI + TURMERIC + BLACK PEPPER ORGANIC KOMBUCHA SPARKLING PROBIOTIC TEA, GOLDEN PEAR is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


