Is GOLDEN PEAR PEAR + TULSI + TURMERIC + BLACK PEPPER ORGANIC KOMBUCHA SPARKLING PROBIOTIC TEA, GOLDEN PEAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kombucha Tea (Purified Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Black Tea, Kombucha Culture [Yeast, Bacteria]), Organic Turmeric, Organic Black Pepper, Natural Pear Flavor

Check GOLDEN PEAR PEAR + TULSI + TURMERIC + BLACK PEPPER ORGANIC KOMBUCHA SPARKLING PROBIOTIC TEA, GOLDEN PEAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GOLDEN PEAR PEAR + TULSI + TURMERIC + BLACK PEPPER ORGANIC KOMBUCHA SPARKLING PROBIOTIC TEA, GOLDEN PEAR is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? GOLDEN PEAR PEAR + TULSI + TURMERIC + BLACK PEPPER ORGANIC KOMBUCHA SPARKLING PROBIOTIC TEA, GOLDEN PEAR | Spoonful