Is GOLDEN PINEAPPLE FANCY CRUSHED IN ITS OWN JUICE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE AND CITRIC ACID.

Check GOLDEN PINEAPPLE FANCY CRUSHED IN ITS OWN JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The GoMeal Prep