Is Ocean Spray® Cran-Pineapple™ Cranberry Pineapple Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle Soy Free?

Description
A tangy-tropical beverage balances bright tartness with sweet pineapple notes, offering a smooth, slightly viscous mouthfeel. Often served chilled for casual sipping, mixed into cocktails or mocktails, or used in punches, it is frequently described in reviews as refreshing, consistently sweet, versatile, and well-suited for gatherings and party use regularly.

Description
A tangy-tropical beverage balances bright tartness with sweet pineapple notes, offering a smooth, slightly viscous mouthfeel. Often served chilled for casual sipping, mixed into cocktails or mocktails, or used in punches, it is frequently described in reviews as refreshing, consistently sweet, versatile, and well-suited for gatherings and party use regularly.
Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Cranberry Juice (water, cranberry juice concentrate), Pineapple Juice (water, pineapple juice concentrate), Grape Juice (water, grape juice concentrate), Fumaric Acid, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Vegetable Concentrate for Color, Malic Acid, Gum Arabic, Ester Gum.
Check Ocean Spray® Cran-Pineapple™ Cranberry Pineapple Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ocean Spray® Cran-Pineapple™ Cranberry Pineapple Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ocean Spray® Cran-Pineapple™ Cranberry Pineapple Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle is available at 23 retailers
About this product
Juice · Bottle


