Is Golden Popcorn Salty Sea Epic Reel Cinema Popcorn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
popped corn, rapeseed oil, salt, colour (160a), emulsifier (e322)
Check Golden Popcorn Salty Sea Epic Reel Cinema Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Popcorn Salty Sea Epic Reel Cinema Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden Popcorn Salty Sea Epic Reel Cinema Popcorn is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


