Is GOLDEN ROOTS FRESH PRESSED JUICE BLEND PLUS TURMERIC, GOLDEN ROOTS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC SWEET POTATO PUREE, ORGANIC GOLDEN BEET JUICE, ORGANIC PARSNIP PUREE, ORGANIC CARROT JUICE, ORGANIC GRAPE- FRUIT JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC TURMERIC.

Check GOLDEN ROOTS FRESH PRESSED JUICE BLEND PLUS TURMERIC, GOLDEN ROOTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
EarthyFruityCitrusSpicy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go