Is GOLDEN SPICE PUMPKIN SEEDS, CINNAMON, HINT OF TURMERIC POWDER SUPERFOOD GRANOLA, GOLDEN SPICE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WHOLE GRAIN OATS, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, DRIED UNSWEETENED COCONUT, PUMPKIN SEEDS, TURMERIC POWDER, CINNAMON, SEA SALT, CHILI POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check GOLDEN SPICE PUMPKIN SEEDS, CINNAMON, HINT OF TURMERIC POWDER SUPERFOOD GRANOLA, GOLDEN SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Granule

Flavor
SweetSpicyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping