Is Golden Star Rice Jasmine - 10 Lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Long Grain Jasmine Rice.

Check Golden Star Rice Jasmine - 10 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Star Rice Jasmine - 10 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep