Is Golden Star Saifun Noodles - 6 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mung Bean, Potato Starch and Water.
Check Golden Star Saifun Noodles - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Star Saifun Noodles - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Golden Star Saifun Noodles - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


