Is Golden Star Thai Hom Mali Jasmine Rice, 20 lbs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

thai hom mali jasmine rice

Check Golden Star Thai Hom Mali Jasmine Rice, 20 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Golden Star Thai Hom Mali Jasmine Rice, 20 lbs is available at 2 retailers

SafewayWalmart

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep