Is Golden State Fruit Father's Day Orchard Delight Fruit and Gourmet Basket Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pears, Apples Almonds, Nut Trail Mix, Chocolate Cherries , Caramel Popcorn, Caramels
Check Golden State Fruit Father's Day Orchard Delight Fruit and Gourmet Basket against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden State Fruit Father's Day Orchard Delight Fruit and Gourmet Basket in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden State Fruit Father's Day Orchard Delight Fruit and Gourmet Basket is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Gift Basket
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Mixed
Commonly used for
Snacking


