Is Golden Sun Sliced Beetroot Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beetroot (63%), Beetroot Extract (2%), Apple Cider Viegar, Spirit Vinegar, Salt.
Check Golden Sun Sliced Beetroot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Sun Sliced Beetroot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Sun Chips Multi-Grain Snacks Original 7oz Bag
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingSnacking


