Is Golden Sun Sliced Beetroot Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroot (63%), Beetroot Extract (2%), Apple Cider Viegar, Spirit Vinegar, Salt.

Check Golden Sun Sliced Beetroot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingSnacking