Is Golden Sun Thai Sweet Chili Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Chilli (19%), Garlic, Salt, Thickener (modified starch 1442, xanthan gum), Acidity Regulator (acetic acid).
Check Golden Sun Thai Sweet Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Sun Thai Sweet Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


