Is Golden Sweet Corn Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil (May Contain Coconut Oil, Palm Oil), Sweet Corn Flavor, Iodized Salt, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Food Color (Fd&c Yellow 5)
Check Golden Sweet Corn Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Sweet Corn Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Golden Sweet Corn Chips is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Chips · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


