Is GOLDEN SWEET VINEGAR, WHITE GRAPE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST.
Check GOLDEN SWEET VINEGAR, WHITE GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOLDEN SWEET VINEGAR, WHITE GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


