Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is GOLDEN TASTE, HOME STYLE SOUP PICKLES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check GOLDEN TASTE, HOME STYLE SOUP PICKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSandwich
Peanut Free? GOLDEN TASTE, HOME STYLE SOUP PICKLES | Spoonful