Is Golden Toasted Crackers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED UNBROMATED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WHEAT FLOUR, BUTTERMILK POWDER, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, SALT, SEA SALT, OLIVE OIL, BAKING SODA. CONTAINS: WHEAT, MILK
Check Golden Toasted Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Golden Toasted Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


